Congratulations Class of 2017!

 

                             

                    

Faton Bauta  Football
Deonte Clyburn Football
Pierre Copeland Football
Patrick Elsenbast Football
Brett Jordan Football
Elroy Masters Football
Tomas Rivera Football
John (Adrian) Robinson Football
Tyree Simmons Football
Nicholas  Stevens Football
Brandon Summer Football
Jordon Vaden Football
Steven Walker Football
Eric Williams Football
Alec Bone Men's Golf
Logan Iverson Men's Golf
Dominic Kieffer Men's Golf
James Makloski Men's Golf
Jefferson Abbey Men's Track & Field
Joshua Cogdill Men's Track & Field
Adam Hartman Men's Track & Field
Jace Horak Men's Track & Field
Nick Korhumel Men's Track & Field
Jake Newell Men's Track & Field
Collin Scheer Men's Track & Field
Tyler Schultz Men's Track & Field
Justin Weinmeister Men's Track & Field
Daniel Weirich Men's Track & Field
Alana Arias Women's Basketball
Elin Gustavsson Women's Basketball
Ellen Nystrom Women's Basketball
Brianna Becker Women's Golf
Elisabeth Rau Women's Golf
Taryn Arcarese Women's Softball
Larisa Petakoff Women's Softball
Kasey Dietrich Women's Soccer
Amy Eckert Women's Soccer
Megan Speed Women's Soccer
Teagan Griffith Women's Swimming & Diving
Alexandra Jacobs  Women's Swimming & Diving
Katie Kicklighter Women's Swimming & Diving
Elizabeth Prasse Women's Swimming & Diving
Karin Roh Women's Swimming & Diving
Emily Williams Women's Swimming & Diving
Bailey Williamson Women's Swimming & Diving
Madison Porter Women's Tennis
Isobel Brown Women's Track & Field
Lorenda Holston Women's Track & Field
Janelle Lincks Women's Track & Field
Gabrielle Pajak Women's Track & Field
Emily Romo Women's Track & Field
Abigail Simpson Women's Track & Field
Laura Yarrow Women's Track & Field
Cassidy Denny Women's Volleyball

Important Dates

Important Dates for the first 8-week term

  • June 12: Last day to withdraw from a course
  • July 4: Independence Day - no classes
  • July 23: Last day to apply for Repeat/Delete

Important Dates for the 12-week term

  • June 26: Last day to withdraw from a course
  • July 4: Independence Day - no classes
  • July 23: Last day to apply for Repeat/Delete

Important Dates for the 2nd 4-week term

  • June 14: Last day to register for a course
  • June 14: Last day to drop a course
  • June 25: Last day to withdraw from a course
  • July 4: Independence Day - no classes
  • July 23: Last day to apply for Repeat/Delete

Important Dates for the 2nd 8-week term

  • June 19: Last day to register for a course
  • June 19: Last day to drop a course
  • July 4: Independence Day - no classes
  • July 9: Last day to withdraw from a course
  • July 23: Last day to apply for Repeat/Delete

Important Dates for the 3rd 4-week term

  • July 12: Last day to register for a course
  • July 12: Last day to withdraw from a course
  • July 23: Last day to drop a course
  • July 23: Last day to apply for Repeat/Delete

August 8: Grades due for all summer terms